800+ Girls, 6 Exclusive Girls, 2900+ Exclusive Scenes, 500+ Movies

Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei

Likes 1000

Ethnicity
Asian

Country of origin
Singapore

Place of Birth
Singapore

Date of Birth
August 5, 1980

AKA
Kaylani, Keilani Lei

Eye Color
Black

Hair Color
Brown

Height
152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches

Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs

Measurements
32B-22-32

Tattoos
Band on right bicep; tiger and flower on top left shoulder region

Wicked Girls

Latest Scenes with Kaylani Lei

View all scenes with Kaylani Lei

The Panty Thieves: Scene 1
Scene 1 from The Panty Thieves

September 03, 2012
The Panty Thieves: Scene 5
Scene 5 from The Panty Thieves

September 03, 2012
Bad Girls: Scene 6
Scene 6 from Bad Girls

August 27, 2012
Snatched: Scene 1
Scene 1 from Snatched

July 23, 2012
Snatched: Scene 6
Scene 6 from Snatched

July 23, 2012
Between The Sheets: Scene 1
Scene 1 from Between The Sheets

July 11, 2012
Between The Sheets: Scene 3
Scene 3 from Between The Sheets

July 11, 2012
Between The Sheets: Scene 4
Scene 4 from Between The Sheets

July 11, 2012
Between The Sheets: Scene 6
Scene 6 from Between The Sheets

July 11, 2012

Latest Movies With Kaylani Lei

View all movies with Kaylani Lei

BFFS
BFFS
May 30, 2011
Men In Black: A Hardcore Parody
Men In Black: A Hardcore Parody
May 16, 2011
Shes The One
Shes The One
May 02, 2011
Kitty Klub
Kitty Klub
March 28, 2011
The Honeymoon
The Honeymoon
March 24, 2011
Countdown
Countdown
March 09, 2011
Asian Anal Assassins
Asian Anal Assassins
January 12, 2011
I Love A Man In Uniform
I Love A Man In Uniform
December 08, 2010

Related Girls

View all Wicked Girls

Alektra Blue
Alektra Blue
Lupe Fuentes
Lupe Fuentes
Stormy Daniels
Stormy Daniels
Alexa Nicole
Alexa Nicole
Alanah Rae
Alanah Rae
jessica drake
jessica drake
Kirsten Price
Kirsten Price
Samantha Saint
Samantha Saint